Klass I, 8-manna, vecka 2
Grupp 1
Rond 7:
Andersson, Görgen - Sköld, Kent-Åke 0 - 1
Nilsson, Sebastian - Freilich, Jonatan 1 - 0
Gutén, Sören - Thurn, Magnus 0 - 1
Namn Rat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Po. +/-
1 Sebastian Nilsson 1851 * 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 - 5½ +98
2 Magnus Thurn 1987 0 * 1 ½ 1 1 ½ - 4 +10
3 Sören Gutén 2092 ½ 0 * ½ 1 ½ ½ - 3 -51
4 Kent-Åke Sköld 1914 0 ½ ½ * 0 1 1 - 3 -3
5 Jonatan Freilich 1762 0 0 0 1 * 1 1 - 3 +42
6 Görgen Andersson 1857 0 0 ½ 0 0 * 1 - 1½ -32
7 Peter Holmgren 1909 0 ½ ½ 0 0 0 * - 1 -64
Grupp 2
Rond 7:
Horn, Emilia - Bryngelsson, Johan ½ - ½
Matus, Daniel - Malmgren, Lars Göran 0 - 1
Bast, Billy - Mårdell, Jimmy 1 - 0
Namn Rat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Po. +/-
1 Lars Göran Malmgren 2074 * ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 - 5 +18
2 Emilia Horn 1986 ½ * ½ ½ 1 1 ½ - 4 +9
3 Johan Bryngelsson 1806 0 ½ * ½ 1 1 1 - 4 +62
4 Billy Bast 1952 0 ½ ½ * 1 0 ½ - 2½ -28
5 Jimmy Mårdell 1869 ½ 0 0 0 * 1 1 - 2½ -4
6 Leif Selhag 1801 0 0 0 1 0 * 1 - 2 0
7 Daniel Matus 1884 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 0 * - 1 -57
Grupp 3
Rond 7:
Altnäs, Jens - Ahlgren, Mats 1 - 0
Ribeck, Staffan - Hernbäck, Magnus 0 - 1
Norberg, Erik - Jörgensen, Christian ½ - ½
Persson, Andreas - Lindström, Jan 0-1wo
Namn Rat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Po. +/-
1 Magnus Hernbäck 1977 * 1 1 1 ½ ½ 1 1 6 +58
2 Erik Norberg 1868 0 * 1 ½ ½ 1 1 1 5 +62
3 Jens Altnäs 1914 0 0 * 1 1 1 1 1 5 +48
4 Christian Jörgensen 1957 0 ½ 0 * 1 0 1 1 3½ -14
5 Mats Ahlgren 1947 ½ ½ 0 0 * i ½ 1 3½ -31
6 Andreas Persson 2046 ½ 0 0 1 o * ½ o 2 -42
7 Staffan Ribeck 1915 0 0 0 0 ½ ½ * 1 2 -48
8 Jan Lindström 1657 0 0 0 0 0 i 0 * 1 -33
Grupp 4
Rond 7:
Agrest, Roman - Jansson, Gilbert 1 - 0
Burman, Jonas - Ekblom, Christian ½ - ½
Backman, Michael - Ukkonen, Tapio 1 - 0
Namn Rat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Po. +/-
1 Michael Backman 1986 * 1 1 0 1 1 1 - 5 +42
2 Roman Agrest 2029 0 * 0 1 1 1 ½ - 3½ -18
3 Jörgen Elfström 2000 0 1 * ½ ½ ½ ½ - 3 -26
4 Christian Ekblom 1918 1 0 ½ * ½ 0 ½ - 2½ -18
5 Jonas Burman 1732 0 0 ½ ½ * 1 ½ - 2½ +33
6 Gilbert Jansson 1834 0 0 ½ 1 0 * 1 - 2½ +8
7 Tapio Ukkonen 1874 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ 0 * - 2 -21
Grupp 5
Rond 7:
Hylander, Fredrik - Alfredson, Jens ½ - ½
Iwansson, Rolf - Bengtsson, Tore 1 - 0
Eriksson, Joel - Janse, Love 1 - 0
Namn Rat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Po. +/-
1 Oskar Revelj 1988 * ½ 1 ½ 1 1 ½ - 4½ +26
2 Rolf Iwansson 2018 ½ * 0 1 1 1 1 - 4½ +18
3 Jens Alfredson 1954 0 1 * ½ ½ 0 1 - 3 -10
4 Fredrik Hylander 1924 ½ 0 ½ * ½ ½ ½ - 2½ -20
5 Joel Eriksson 1955 0 0 ½ ½ * ½ 1 - 2½ -27
6 Tore Bengtsson 1883 0 0 1 ½ ½ * 0 - 2 -22
7 Love Janse 1649 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 1 * - 2 +35
Grupp 6
Rond 7:
Andersson, Jan - Namini, Armin 0 - 1
Segerström, Tore - Bhatt, Inge 1 - 0
Sandqvist, Hans - Dahlqvist, Ulf 0 - 1
Namn Rat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Po. +/-
1 Armin Namini 2016 * 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ - 4 +1
2 Jan Andersson 1803 0 * ½ 1 1 0 1 - 3½ +47
3 Ulf Dahlqvist 1942 ½ ½ * 0 ½ 1 1 - 3½ +7
4 Carl-Henrik Nauclér 1878 ½ 0 1 * ½ ½ ½ - 3 +10
5 Tore Segerström 2010 ½ 0 ½ ½ * ½ 1 - 3 -29
6 Hans Sandqvist 1954 0 1 0 ½ ½ * ½ - 2½ -29
7 Inge Bhatt 1770 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 ½ * - 1½ -7
|