Klass III, 8-manna, vecka 1
Grupp 1
Rond 7:
Persson, Lars-Göran - Lindgren, Kent 0 - 1
Lund, Helge - Borg, Peter 0 - 1
Englund, Jan - Green, Åke 1 - 0
Lindeberg, Tuve - Gustavsson, Thomas 1 - 0
Namn Rat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Po. +/-
1 Peter Borg 1787 * 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 6 -5
2 Jan Englund 1585 0 * 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 +43
3 Kent Lindgren 1315 1 0 * 0 1 0 1 1 4 +64
4 Tuve Lindeberg 1398 0 0 1 * 0 1 0 1 3 +6
5 Lars-Göran Persson 1371 0 0 0 1 * 1 0 1 3 +15
6 Åke Green 1403 0 0 1 0 0 * 1 1 3 +6
7 Helge Lund 1495 0 0 0 1 1 0 * ½ 2½ -40
8 Thomas Gustavsson 1450 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ * 0½ -89
Grupp 2
Rond 7:
Karlsson, Erik - Karlsson, Göte ½ - ½
Jiewertz, Per Magnus - Paulander, Oskar 1 - 0
Granath, Robert - Hamilton, Olov ½ - ½
Namn Rat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Po. +/-
1 Hans Lindgren 1778 * ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 1 - 4½ -26
2 Erik Karlsson 1466 ½ * ½ 1 0 ½ 1 - 3½ +18
3 Robert Granath 1461 ½ ½ * 0 ½ 1 1 - 3½ +18
4 Per Magnus Jiewertz 1240 0 0 1 * ½ 1 1 - 3½ +76
5 Olov Hamilton 1450 0 1 ½ ½ * ½ ½ - 3 +7
6 Göte Karlsson 1422 ½ ½ 0 0 ½ * 0 - 1½ -34
7 Oskar Paulander 1510 0 0 0 0 ½ 1 * - 1½ -59
Grupp 3
Rond 7:
Berntsson, Jonas - Nilsson, P. G 1 - 0
Gröning, Lars-Åke - Nyström, Hartvig 1 - 0
Johansson, Robin - Backlund, Magnus ½ - ½
Namn Rat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Po. +/-
1 Robin Johansson 1691 * 1 1 1 ½ ½ 1 - 5 +7
2 Jonas Berntsson 1473 0 * 1 1 i 1 1 - 5 +44
3 P. G. Nilsson 1427 0 0 * 1 ½ ½ 1 - 3 +13
4 Lars-Åke Gröning 1494 0 0 0 * 1 1 1 - 3 -6
5 Magnus Backlund 1555 ½ o ½ 0 * 1 ½ - 2½ -21
6 Henrik Karlsson 1341 ½ 0 ½ 0 0 * 1 - 2 +6
7 Hartvig Nyström 1346 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 * - 0½ -43
Grupp 4
Rond 7:
Johansson, Anders - Dandanell, Leif 1 - 0
Ericsson, Lars - Schmidt, Heinz 1 - 0
Stigrot, Bo - Almkvist, Dag 1 - 0
Namn Rat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Po. +/-
1 Anders Johansson 1566 * 1 ½ ½ 1 1 1 - 5 +40
2 Lars Ericsson 1476 0 * 1 1 ½ 1 1 - 4½ +49
3 Gunnar Sigvardsson 1674 ½ 0 * 1 ½ 1 1 - 4 -21
4 Heinz Schmidt 1335 ½ 0 0 * 1 0 1 - 2½ +22
5 Leif Dandanell 1535 0 ½ ½ 0 * 1 0 - 2 -49
6 Bo Stigrot 1443 0 0 0 1 0 * 1 - 2 -24
7 Dag Almkvist 1300 0 0 0 0 1 0 * - 1 -17
Grupp 5
Rond 7:
Andersson, Christian - Olsson, Torgny ½ - ½
Rosengren, Jonas - Skogebo, Tore 1 - 0
Claesson, Mats - Johansson, Åke 1 - 0
Clausen, Henrik - Hildingstam, Stefan 0 - 1
Namn Rat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Po. +/-
1 Stefan Hildingstam 1520 * ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 5 +37
2 Christian Andersson 1505 ½ * ½ ½ 1 1 0 1 4½ +28
3 Mats Claesson 1516 0 ½ * 1 1 0 ½ 1 4 +8
4 Torgny Olsson 1671 ½ ½ 0 * 0 1 1 1 4 -40
5 Åke Johansson 1539 0 0 0 1 * 1 1 1 4 +1
6 Jonas Rosengren 1483 ½ 0 1 0 0 * 1 1 3½ +1
7 Tore Skogebo 1509 ½ 1 ½ 0 0 0 * 1 3 -22
8 Henrik Clausen 1062 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 * 0 -13
Grupp 6
Rond 7:
Englund, Therese - Sagström, Sven-Erik 0 - 1
Hultgren, Erik - Stark, Ingvar ½ - ½
Lärka, Fredrik - Olsson, Linn 0 - 1wo
Namn Rat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Po. +/-
1 Ingvar Stark 1590 * ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 - 5 +33
2 Sven-Erik Sagström 1657 ½ * ½ 1 1 1 1 - 5 +14
3 Linn Olsson 1476 0 ½ * ½ 1 ½ i - 3½ +10
4 Therese Englund 1550 0 0 ½ * 1 1 1 - 3½ -3
5 Erik Hultgren 1366 ½ 0 0 0 * ½ i - 2 -11
6 Heikki Koponen 1448 0 0 ½ 0 ½ * 0 - 1 -56
7 Fredrik Lärka 1242 0 0 o 0 o 1 * - 1 +13
Grupp 7
Rond 7:
Jacobson, Ulf - Nyström, Jesper 0 - 1
Rylander, Fredrik - Englund, Gert-Åke 1 - 0
Hedlund, Carl - Granbom, Per 1 - 0
Namn Rat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Po. +/-
1 Carl Hedlund 1620 * 1 1 1 1 1 1 - 6 +56
2 Jesper Nyström 1637 0 * 1 1 0 1 1 - 4 -12
3 Stefan Svahn 1430 0 0 * ½ 1 1 1 - 3½ +29
4 Ulf Jacobson 1557 0 0 ½ * 1 1 1 - 3½ -7
5 Per Granbom 1442 0 1 0 0 * 1 1 - 3 +9
6 Fredrik Rylander 1344 0 0 0 0 0 * 1 - 1 -27
7 Gert-Åke Englund 1297 0 0 0 0 0 0 * - 0 -48
|