Minior-SM
Grupp 1
Rond 9:
Dragicevic, Drazen - Fritz, John 1 - 0
Adamsson, Anton - Eriksson, Dan ½ - ½
Löfstrand, Johannes - Janse, Rasmus 0 - 1
Lissäng, Christopher - Nilsson, Jonas 1 - 0
Karlsson, Erik - Garcia, Nicolas ½ - ½
Andersson, Johan - Rydin, Axel 1 - 0
Szulkin, Jan - Sigeman, Hanna 1 - 0
Hedén, Gustav - Lyubartsev, Dmitri 1 - 0
Johansson, Tim - Blomqvist, Erik 0 - 1
Gaidos, David - Svan, Ville ½ - ½
Ekström, Erik - Wickström, Lucas ½ - ½
Angleby, Alexander - Lönnemark, Lena 1 - 0
Nestorow, Konrad - Lundström, Kristian 1 - 0
Thorén, Oskar - Revelj, Isak 1 - 0
Almqvist, Andreas - Arnström, Erik ½ - ½
Örtenhag, David - Fritz, Anton 0 - 1
Agrest, Inna - Westman, Andre 1 - 0
Axelsson, Dan - Hermansson, Viktor 1 - 0
Johansson, Pontus - Dadfar, Ali ½ - ½
Hammarin, Olle - Bendz, Taino 1 - 0
Ågren, Angelica - Wiklundh, Patrik ½ - ½
Hansson, Robert - Karlsson, Viktor 1 - 0
Persson, Johannes - Spett, Henning 0 - 1
Mossiaguine, Allan - Ruponen, Felix 1 - 0
Knap, Martin - Olsson, Jonna 1 - 0
Press, Vilhelm - Kesselman, Bobby 1 - 0
Svensson, Tobias - Körkkö, Anton 0 - 1
Spett, Jonatan - Rosberg, Simon ½ - ½
Norberg, Niklas - Sandorf, Mikael ½ - ½
Lidén, Jimmy - Almroth, Emma 1 - 0
Sandberg, Henrik - Lindgren, Niklas 1 - 0
Penton, Sara - Bruchfeld, Samuel 0 - 1
Ljunggren, Alexander - Ahlander, Tove 0 - 1
Ebenfelt, Sara - Lönnemark, Annika 1 - 0
Nyström, Benjamin - Karlsson, Niklas 0 - 1
Ali, Amer - Wallén, Robert 1 - 0
Ahlander, Johan - Lindgren, Patrik 1 - 0
Björklund, Axel - Granback, Christoffer 0 - 1
Ruponen, Emma - Dragicevic, Drazena 0 - 1
Enlund, Jonas frirond
Namn Rat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Po. KvP +/-
1 Drazen Dragicevic 1822 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9 45 +32
2 Dan Eriksson 1520 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 ½ 7½ 39½ +83
3 Rasmus Janse 1348 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 0 1 1 1 7 33 +83
4 Anton Adamsson 1454 1 1 1 0 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 6½ 35 +73
5 Christopher Lissäng 1616 1 1 1 0 1 ½ 1 0 1 6½ 35 -6
6 John Fritz 1606 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 6 35 -6
7 Johan Andersson 1178 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 6 33 +108
8 Erik Karlsson 1499 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 ½ ½ 6 32½ -9
9 Gustav Hedén 1466 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 6 32 +15
10 Nicolas Garcia 1565 1 ½ 1 1 0 0 1 1 ½ 6 31½ -22
11 Johannes Löfstrand 1508 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 6 31 +15
12 Jan Szulkin 1377 1 0 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 6 31 +65
13 Erik Blomqvist 1476 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 6 29 -5
14 Jonas Nilsson 1450 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 6 29 +5
15 Axel Rydin 1333 1 1 ½ 1 1 0 ½ ½ 0 5½ 34 +47
16 Ville Svan 1301 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 ½ 5½ 30½ +22
17 Konrad Nestorow 1475 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 ½ 1 5½ 30 -35
18 Hanna Sigeman 1320 1 1 ½ 0 0 1 1 1 0 5½ 29½ +17
19 Alexander Angleby 1568 1 0 1 1 ½ 1 0 0 1 5½ 29½ -35
20 David Gaidos 1413 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 ½ 5½ 28½ +14
21 Anton Fritz 1433 1 0 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ 1 1 5½ 26 -7
22 Lucas Wickström 1311 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 1 ½ 5½ 25½ +50
23 Oskar Thorén 1237 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 ½ 1 5½ 25 +39
24 Erik Ekström 1324 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 ½ 5½ 23½ +11
25 Dmitri Lyubartsev 1350 0 1 1 1 1 ½ ½ 0 0 5 29½ +9
26 Henning Spett 1075 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 5 26 +82
27 Olle Hammarin 1367 ½ ½ 1 1 0 0 ½ ½ 1 5 25 -20
28 Tim Johansson 1134 ½ 0 1 ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 0 5 25 +48
29 Inna Agrest 1350 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 5 25 +3
30 Andreas Almqvist 1316 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 ½ ½ 5 23½ -3
31 Dan Axelsson 1081 ½ 0 1 0 1 1 ½ 0 1 5 23 +75
32 Robert Hansson 1357 0 1 ½ 0 1 0 1 ½ 1 5 21½ -35
33 Erik Arnström 1264 0 0 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 5 21 -4
34 Allan Mossiaguine 1275 ½ ½ 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 5 20½ +3
35 Martin Knap 1389 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 5 20 -28
36 Lena Lönnemark 1150 0 1 1 1 1 ½ 0 0 0 4½ 28 +73
37 Kristian Lundström 1194 0 1 ½ 1 1 0 1 0 0 4½ 25½ +44
38 Pontus Johansson 1272 1 0 1 ½ 1 0 0 ½ ½ 4½ 25½ +29
39 Patrik Wiklundh 1404 1 ½ ½ 0 1 0 ½ ½ ½ 4½ 24½ -34
40 Anton Körkkö 1328 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 ½ 1 4½ 23 -26
41 Angelica Ågren 1344 1 0 0 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 4½ 22½ -30
42 Ali Dadfar 1125 0 1 0 1 1 ½ 0 ½ ½ 4½ 22½ +73
43 Isak Revelj 1169 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 ½ 0 4½ 22 +34
44 Vilhelm Press 1157 0 1 ½ 1 0 ½ ½ 0 1 4½ 22 +47
45 David Örtenhag 1300 0 0 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 0 4½ 21 -13
46 Andre Westman 1360 1 ½ ½ 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 26½ -17
47 Viktor Karlsson 1143 ½ 1 0 1 0 ½ ½ ½ 0 4 23 +42
48 Taino Bendz 1253 1 0 0 1 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 4 23 +8
49 Johannes Persson 1250 ½ ½ 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 4 21½ -32
50 Jonatan Spett 1149 1 1 0 0 0 0 ½ 1 ½ 4 21 +8
51 Simon Rosberg 1182 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 0 0 ½ ½ 4 20½ +16
52 Jonna Olsson 1229 ½ ½ 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 4 19½ -10
53 Mikael Sandorf 1250 1 ½ 0 0 0 1 0 1 ½ 4 19½ -21
54 Viktor Hermansson 1240 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 4 19 -32
55 Niklas Norberg 1236 0 1 1 0 0 0 ½ 1 ½ 4 19 -10
56 Jimmy Lidén 1358 0 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 0 1 4 18 -54
57 Henrik Sandberg 1100 0 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 0 1 4 18 +50
58 Samuel Bruchfeld 1350 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 4 17 -45
59 Tove Ahlander 1255 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 16 -25
60 Felix Ruponen 1030 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 4 14 +64
61 Bobby Kesselman 1264 1 1 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 0 3½ 22 -34
62 Tobias Svensson 1139 0 1 0 ½ 0 1 1 0 0 3½ 18 -38
63 Sara Ebenfelt 1000 0 1 0 1 ½ 0 0 0 1 3½ 17½ +58
64 Amer Ali 1200 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 1 1 3½ 15½ +1
65 Niklas Karlsson 1314 0 ½ 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 3½ 15 -86
66 Emma Almroth 1200 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 1 1 0 3½ 12 -73
67 Johan Ahlander 970 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 17 +39
68 Sara Penton 1040 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 16 -4
69 Niklas Lindgren 1307 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 15 -93
70 Alexander Ljunggren 1229 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 14 -36
71 Annika Lönnemark 1144 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 13 -49
72 Christoffer Granback 1200 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 3 12 -64
73 Drazena Dragicevic 1050 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 9 -14
74 Jonas Enlund 1100 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 1 2½ 12 -70
75 Benjamin Nyström 1100 0 0 ½ 0 1 0 1 0 0 2½ 11½ -4
76 Robert Wallén 1300 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 0 1 0 2½ 9 -117
77 Patrik Lindgren 1312 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 11 -128
78 Emma Ruponen 900 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 9 -17
79 Axel Björklund 1050 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 -94
|